Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 210 Pacific Ave

CLOSED Administrative Closure. Closed for administrative purposes. If additional assistance is required, please submit a new request. - 3 months ago #11394115
Report
Submitted Tue Sep 10, 2019

Homeless blocking fire exit

Object: Other



address: 233 Pacific Ave

coordinates x,y: 6012679.978270191, 2118507.3095458294

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79773081178404, -122.4001791155809

Timestamp Description
Wed Mar 06, 2024 01:31am Closed with status: Administrative Closure. Closed for administrative purposes. If additional assistance is required, please submit a new request.
Tue Sep 10, 2019 03:17pm Opened
Tue Sep 10, 2019 03:17pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone