Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 736 Leavenworth St

CLOSED Administrative Closure. Closed for administrative purposes. If additional assistance is required, please submit a new request. - 3 months ago #11395082
Report
Submitted Tue Sep 10, 2019

Person spreading out on sidewalk

Object: Other



address: 736 Leavenworth St

coordinates x,y: 6008321.836830293, 2115039.123417485

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78796405768527, -122.4150139232315

Timestamp Description
Wed Mar 06, 2024 01:31am Closed with status: Administrative Closure. Closed for administrative purposes. If additional assistance is required, please submit a new request.
Tue Sep 10, 2019 05:29pm Opened
Tue Sep 10, 2019 05:29pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone