Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 98 Turk St

CLOSED Administrative Closure. Closed for administrative purposes. If additional assistance is required, please submit a new request. - 3 months ago #11402128
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 11, 2019

Illegally selling phones without permit

Object: Other



address: 98 Turk St

coordinates x,y: 6009501.265098969, 2113317.5856253044

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78330333333334, -122.4108116666667

Timestamp Description
Wed Mar 06, 2024 01:31am Closed with status: Administrative Closure. Closed for administrative purposes. If additional assistance is required, please submit a new request.
Wed Sep 11, 2019 09:50pm Opened
Wed Sep 11, 2019 09:50pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone