Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 36 Pearl St

CLOSED Administrative Closure. Closed for administrative purposes. If additional assistance is required, please submit a new request. - 3 months ago #11409907
Report
Submitted Fri Sep 13, 2019

Passed out human with waste and needles

Object: Other



address: 36 Pearl St

coordinates x,y: 6005601.727748998, 2108800.945373763

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77068231723995, -122.4239812419959

Timestamp Description
Wed Mar 06, 2024 01:31am Closed with status: Administrative Closure. Closed for administrative purposes. If additional assistance is required, please submit a new request.
Fri Sep 13, 2019 03:50pm Opened
Fri Sep 13, 2019 03:49pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone