Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 533 2nd St

CLOSED Administrative Closure. Closed for administrative purposes. If additional assistance is required, please submit a new request. - 3 months ago #11410355
Report
Submitted Fri Sep 13, 2019

Sleeping or ? In front of Zaza Spa doorway. Not helping business owner any.

Object: Other



address: 533 2nd St

coordinates x,y: 6014688.307548232, 2112961.0457883733

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7826138306761, -122.3928414658852

Timestamp Description
Wed Mar 06, 2024 01:31am Closed with status: Administrative Closure. Closed for administrative purposes. If additional assistance is required, please submit a new request.
Fri Sep 13, 2019 04:54pm Opened
Fri Sep 13, 2019 04:53pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone