Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 1245 Mission St

CLOSED Administrative Closure. Closed for administrative purposes. If additional assistance is required, please submit a new request. - 3 months ago #11436690
Photo_20190919_095258
Submitted Thu Sep 19, 2019

Cocaine and heroin sales. 10 Latinos working in a team. Police do nothing. Children and women have to walk over needles and drugs

Object: Other



address: 1245 Mission St

coordinates x,y: 6008525.962032764, 2110974.119164992

coordinates lat,lng: 37.776814, -122.41402

Timestamp Description
Wed Mar 06, 2024 01:31am Closed with status: Administrative Closure. Closed for administrative purposes. If additional assistance is required, please submit a new request.
Thu Sep 19, 2019 04:54pm Opened
Thu Sep 19, 2019 04:54pm Submitted via Android Android