Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at 60 Haight St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Feedback recorded. - 3 months ago #11466241
Report
Submitted Thu Sep 26, 2019

Missing Bus Sign.

Sign Type: Other

Sign Status: Missing/Hanging

Pole Status: Missing



address: 60 Haight St

coordinates x,y: 6005867.242533085, 2109670.38686011

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77308458130261, -122.4231246306718

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 05, 2024 10:55pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Feedback recorded.
Thu Sep 26, 2019 12:46am Opened
Thu Sep 26, 2019 12:46am Submitted via iPhone Iphone