Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 10 Hemway Ter

CLOSED Administrative Closure. Closed for administrative purposes. If additional assistance is required, please submit a new request. - 3 months ago #11631539
Report
Submitted Fri Nov 01, 2019

Charger running across pedestrian walkway

Object: Other



address: 10 Hemway Ter

coordinates x,y: 5998671.384011431, 2110844.6410677885

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77590007878283, -122.4481004799017

Timestamp Description
Wed Mar 06, 2024 01:31am Closed with status: Administrative Closure. Closed for administrative purposes. If additional assistance is required, please submit a new request.
Fri Nov 01, 2019 07:15pm Opened
Fri Nov 01, 2019 07:15pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone