Streetlight Repair at 191 Stockton St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Maximo Service Request has been resolved. Memo:. - about 1 month ago #12330832
Report
Submitted Fri Apr 17, 2020

Concrete box with exposed wires actual address 100 Geary SE corner of Geary/Stockton

Type: Electrical Wires Exposed

Pole Type: Concrete



address: 191 Stockton St

coordinates x,y: 6010747.445540368, 2114800.441227257

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78744469865948, -122.406604886169

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 11, 2024 04:15pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Maximo Service Request has been resolved. Memo:.
Fri Apr 17, 2020 03:02pm Opened
Fri Apr 17, 2020 03:02pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone