Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at

CLOSED Comment Noted. The report has been logged and will help the City collect data on double parking and bike lane violations to determine target areas and future enforcement efforts. Thank you. - 19 days ago #12425800
Photo_20200516_163009
Submitted Sat May 16, 2020

Multiple cars parked and blocking full bike lane.

Nature of Request: Blocking Bike Lane (Info Only)



address:

coordinates x,y: 5980383.692819829, 2111315.9234107705

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7761317, -122.5113962

Timestamp Description
Sat May 16, 2020 04:30pm Closed with status: Comment Noted. The report has been logged and will help the City collect data on double parking and bike lane violations to determine target areas and future enforcement efforts. Thank you.
Sat May 16, 2020 04:30pm Opened
Sat May 16, 2020 04:30pm Submitted via Android Android