Streetlight Repair at 1150 3rd St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Maximo Service Request has been resolved. Memo:. - about 1 month ago #12782395
Report
Submitted Mon Aug 17, 2020

Need light to be replaced

Type: Light Burnt Out

Pole Type: Unknown



address: 1150 3rd St

coordinates x,y: 6015423.10533403, 2109631.223948777

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77351167, -122.39006667

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 11, 2024 04:16pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Maximo Service Request has been resolved. Memo:.
Mon Aug 17, 2020 06:37am Opened
Mon Aug 17, 2020 06:37am Submitted via iPhone Iphone