Illegal Postings at 3645 Lawton St

CLOSED Administrative Closure. Closed for administrative purposes. If additional assistance is required, please submit a new request. - 25 days ago #12890329
Report
Submitted Sat Sep 12, 2020

Remove posting from City street tree

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? Yes



address: 3645 Lawton St

coordinates x,y: 5982902.153354035, 2104195.443403332

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75672922349077, -122.5021572699399

Timestamp Description
Sat Sep 26, 2020 05:25am Closed
Sat Sep 12, 2020 01:02am Opened
Sat Sep 12, 2020 01:02am Submitted via iPhone Iphone