Illegal Postings at 357 Scott St

CLOSED Administrative Closure. Closed for administrative purposes. If additional assistance is required, please submit a new request. - 25 days ago #13092251
Photo_20201101_070934
Submitted Sun Nov 01, 2020

Illegal no parking postings posted 10/31 pm. No 72 he notice

Nature of Request: No Posting Date

Whole block? Yes



address: 357 Scott St

coordinates x,y: 6002220.191824715, 2109760.891603885

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7731266, -122.4357467

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 26, 2024 08:31pm Closed with status: Administrative Closure. Closed for administrative purposes. If additional assistance is required, please submit a new request.
Sun Nov 01, 2020 03:11pm Opened
Sun Nov 01, 2020 03:10pm Submitted via Android Android