Illegal Postings at 998 Oak St

CLOSED Administrative Closure. Closed for administrative purposes. If additional assistance is required, please submit a new request. - 26 days ago #13092976
Report
Submitted Sun Nov 01, 2020

Are these signs legit? They popped up overnight with no warning.

Nature of Request: Multiple Postings

Whole block? Yes



address: 998 Oak St

coordinates x,y: 6002284.806987485, 2109856.093197943

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77339167000001, -122.43553

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 26, 2024 08:31pm Closed with status: Administrative Closure. Closed for administrative purposes. If additional assistance is required, please submit a new request.
Sun Nov 01, 2020 06:52pm Opened
Sun Nov 01, 2020 06:52pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone