Illegal Postings at 2149 Laguna St

CLOSED Administrative Closure. Closed for administrative purposes. If additional assistance is required, please submit a new request. - 25 days ago #13334930
Report
Submitted Wed Jan 06, 2021

Expired no parking signs all over

Nature of Request: Posted Over 70 Days

Whole block? No



address: 2149 Laguna St

coordinates x,y: 6004198.130533249, 2116120.2614094056

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7907, -122.42935833

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 26, 2024 08:31pm Closed with status: Administrative Closure. Closed for administrative purposes. If additional assistance is required, please submit a new request.
Wed Jan 06, 2021 06:44pm Opened
Wed Jan 06, 2021 06:43pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone