Pothole & Street Issues at 10 Cargo Way

CLOSED Case Resolved. completed through project of pothole repairs on Embarcadero week of November 8th. - 5 months ago #13527076
Report
Submitted Wed Feb 24, 2021

Pier 94 pothole amador rd

Nature of Request: Pavement Defect (Pothole)



address: 10 Cargo Way

coordinates x,y: 6019326.143382455, 2098276.057999861

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74254841733514, -122.3757779226847

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 28, 2023 07:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. completed through project of pothole repairs on Embarcadero week of November 8th.
Wed Feb 24, 2021 08:47pm Opened
Wed Feb 24, 2021 08:47pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone