Pothole & Street Issues at 67 The Embarcadero

CLOSED Case Resolved. completed through project of pothole repairs on Embarcadero week of November 8th. - 5 months ago #13874995
Report
Submitted Fri May 28, 2021

Large potholes south of Howard on Embarcadero southbound

Nature of Request: Pavement Defect (Pothole)



address: 67 The Embarcadero

coordinates x,y: 6015271.2467636075, 2116334.7162977457

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79190951994317, -122.3910606071872

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 28, 2023 07:28pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. completed through project of pothole repairs on Embarcadero week of November 8th.
Fri May 28, 2021 08:10pm Opened
Fri May 28, 2021 08:10pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone