Muni Service Feedback at 1480 Market St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Feedback recorded. - 8 months ago #14462889
Report
Submitted Mon Oct 11, 2021

I wonder if this was some bad data from one of the stops. because i didn't see it for the whole ride.

Nature of Request: Maintenance Issue: Vehicle

Line/Route: N - JUDAH

Direction: Inbound

Discrimination Complaint? No

When? Sun Oct 10, 2021 01:50pm



address: 1480 Market St

coordinates x,y: 6007092.101099343, 2110581.3087151367

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7756548, -122.4189523

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 15, 2023 05:04pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Feedback recorded.
Mon Oct 11, 2021 08:32pm Opened
Mon Oct 11, 2021 08:32pm Opened
Mon Oct 11, 2021 08:32pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone