Damaged Public Property at Intersection Of Hwy 101 N Off Ramp & Hwy 101 Northbound

CLOSED Case Resolved. Maximo Service Request has been resolved. Memo:. - about 1 month ago #14854008
Report
Submitted Sat Jan 15, 2022

Extension electrical cord stealing power

Nature of Request: Other



address: Intersection of Hwy 101 N Off Ramp & Hwy 101 Northbound

coordinates x,y: 6010309.266006211, 2108286.270275508

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76953378695787, -122.4076614250638

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 11, 2024 09:25pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Maximo Service Request has been resolved. Memo:.
Sat Jan 15, 2022 11:10pm Opened
Sat Jan 15, 2022 11:10pm Opened
Sat Jan 15, 2022 11:10pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone