Streetlight Repair at 1326 Polk St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Maximo Service Request has been resolved. Memo:. - about 1 month ago #14872339
Report
Submitted Thu Jan 20, 2022

Broken access cover

Type: Electrical Wires Exposed

Pole Type: Metal



address: 1326 Polk St

coordinates x,y: 6006874.110875321, 2115469.1457021516

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78906333333333, -122.4200533333333

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 11, 2024 04:16pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Maximo Service Request has been resolved. Memo:.
Thu Jan 20, 2022 01:24am Opened
Thu Jan 20, 2022 01:24am Opened
Thu Jan 20, 2022 01:24am Submitted via iPhone Iphone