Streetlight Repair at 1419 Haight St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Maximo Service Request has been resolved. Memo:. - about 1 month ago #15022077
Report
Submitted Thu Feb 24, 2022

Light was broken during car accident in front of Amals and Hippie Thai restaurant

Type: Other

Pole Type: Metal



address: 1419 Haight St

coordinates x,y: 5999315.360167953, 2108746.5280182697

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77017598604549, -122.4457218883279

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 11, 2024 04:25pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Maximo Service Request has been resolved. Memo:.
Thu Feb 24, 2022 06:24pm Opened
Thu Feb 24, 2022 06:24pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Feb 24, 2022 06:24pm Opened