Damaged Public Property at 142 Mcallister St

CLOSED Cancelled. Maximo Service Request has been cancelled. Memo:Insufficient information. - 11 days ago #15377567
Report
Submitted Thu May 26, 2022

Homeless person manipulating wires at Federal Office Building on McAllister

Nature of Request: Other



address: 142 Mcallister St

coordinates x,y: 6008427.224198159, 2112412.7640261753

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78075862980332, -122.4144633875903

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 09, 2024 11:26pm Closed with status: Cancelled. Maximo Service Request has been cancelled. Memo:Insufficient information.
Thu May 26, 2022 09:47pm Opened
Thu May 26, 2022 09:47pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu May 26, 2022 09:47pm Opened