Illegal Postings at 36 The Embarcadero

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. - 12 months ago #15430652
Report
Submitted Wed Jun 08, 2022

Stickers removal from parking signpost

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? No



address: 36 The Embarcadero

coordinates x,y: 6016220.256133881, 2114395.8074547974

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78663833333334, -122.3876416666667

Timestamp Description
Mon May 22, 2023 04:32pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate.
Fri Jun 10, 2022 12:50am Reopened with status: Reassign
Thu Jun 09, 2022 05:15am Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 15430652.
Wed Jun 08, 2022 09:49pm Opened
Wed Jun 08, 2022 09:49pm Opened
Wed Jun 08, 2022 09:49pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone