Muni Employee Feedback at 601 Market St

CLOSED Comment Noted. - 6 days ago #15483793
Report
Submitted Wed Jun 22, 2022

Truck with Trump stickers on city project. I'm walking to work listening to the January 11 hearings and watching work being done in our city by Trump supporters. Tell these assholes to at least maintain a professional appearance on their vehicles

Nature of Request: Other (Comment or Suggestion)

Discrimination Complaint? No

Request ADA Hearing Info? No

When? Wed Jun 22, 2022 07:45am



address: 607 Market St

coordinates x,y: 6012230.201570233, 2115387.267011125

coordinates lat,lng: 37.789138828375, -122.4015160809186

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 23, 2022 03:24pm Closed with status: Comment Noted.
Wed Jun 22, 2022 07:46am Opened
Wed Jun 22, 2022 07:46am Opened
Wed Jun 22, 2022 07:46am Submitted via iPhone Iphone