Shared Spaces at 493 Cambridge St

CLOSED Abated Full. Related tasks/inspections are complete. - 13 days ago #15531638
Report
Submitted Tue Jul 05, 2022

Full street blocked

Location Type: Roadway

Nature of Request: Blocked Curb Ramp, Blocked Fire Hydrants, Disruptive Levels of Amplified Sound, No Clear Path of Travel, Obstruction of Crosswalk, Structure extends onto sidewalks, Traffic Barrier, Tripping Hazard, Visibility at an Intersection

Disability Issue? Yes



address: 493 Cambridge St

coordinates x,y: 6007011.333229037, 2092245.39473177

coordinates lat,lng: 37.72530400158687, -122.4179316094238

Timestamp Description
Thu Feb 08, 2024 06:30pm Closed with status: Abated Full. Related tasks/inspections are complete.
Tue Jul 05, 2022 03:33am Opened
Tue Jul 05, 2022 03:33am Opened
Tue Jul 05, 2022 03:33am Submitted via iPhone Iphone