Damaged Public Property at 1567 California St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 8 months ago #15560380
Photo_20220711_201701
Submitted Tue Jul 12, 2022
W1c6dcxycfkqbuclsdm8
Work Performed Sun Sep 17, 2023

Dangerous Encampment, destroying community public & private property/

Nature of Request: Other



address: 1567 California St

coordinates x,y: 6006872.833016319, 2116008.6839559907

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7905447, -122.42009606

Timestamp Description
Sun Sep 17, 2023 05:40pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sun Sep 17, 2023 05:40pm Work Performed
Tue Jul 12, 2022 03:18am Opened
Tue Jul 12, 2022 03:18am Opened
Tue Jul 12, 2022 03:18am Submitted via Android Android