Muni Employee Feedback at 1706 Jackson St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Required information missing-closed. - almost 2 years ago #15700966
Photo_20220816_113319
Submitted Tue Aug 16, 2022

This driver does meet muni service no uniform

Employee Physical Description: 8913 bus line 12 no uniform were at work run 640

Employee ID (if known): 0

Nature of Request: Complaint: Driver Distracted

Discrimination Complaint? No

Request ADA Hearing Info? No

Line/Route: 12

Direction: Outbound

Stop ID (if known): 0

When? Tue Aug 16, 2022 06:31pm



address: 1706 Jackson St

coordinates x,y: 6006007.158948171, 2117284.9155602492

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7940001, -122.423182

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 18, 2022 01:08am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Required information missing-closed.
Tue Aug 16, 2022 06:34pm Opened
Tue Aug 16, 2022 06:34pm Opened
Tue Aug 16, 2022 06:34pm Submitted via Android Android