Illegal Postings at 2340 Diamond St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 14610253. - 8 days ago #15858660
Report
Submitted Fri Sep 23, 2022

Removal of weather beaten posting together with tonic last forever plastic ties from wooden street pole.

Nature of Request: Posted Over 70 Days

Whole block? No



address: 2340 Diamond St

coordinates x,y: 6001677.3672153065, 2096929.6323374656

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73786420503262, -122.4367057380792

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 23, 2022 10:40pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 14610253.
Fri Sep 23, 2022 12:27pm Opened
Fri Sep 23, 2022 12:27pm Opened
Fri Sep 23, 2022 12:25pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone