Tree Maintenance at 160 Noe St

OPENED 8 days ago #15858763
Report
Submitted Fri Sep 23, 2022

162 Noe tree stump needs grinding/removal. Tree was removed awhile ago, did they forget the stump?

Nature of Request: Other



address: 160 Noe St

coordinates x,y: 6002774.821069404, 2107296.8280820535

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76639237537772, -122.4336520304181

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 23, 2022 12:46pm Opened
Fri Sep 23, 2022 12:46pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Fri Sep 23, 2022 12:46pm Opened