Damaged Public Property at 1185 Eddy St

CLOSED Case Resolved. The work was performed under work order #SMY-285785. The issue noted in the service request has been addressed.?Please open a new service request if you require further assistance. - about 1 month ago #15879278
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 28, 2022

Bent signo

Nature of Request: Other



address: 1185 Eddy St

coordinates x,y: 6004768.2651023, 2112916.512411134

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78193556707146, -122.4271573965647

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 11, 2024 05:00pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. The work was performed under work order #SMY-285785. The issue noted in the service request has been addressed.?Please open a new service request if you require further assistance.
Wed Sep 28, 2022 08:47pm Opened
Wed Sep 28, 2022 08:47pm Opened
Wed Sep 28, 2022 08:47pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone