Streetlight Repair at Intersection Of Jones St & Vallejo St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Maximo Service Request has been resolved. Memo:. - about 1 month ago #15962947
Report
Submitted Wed Oct 19, 2022

One of two lamps not working Jones at Vallejo steps

Type: Light Burnt Out

Pole Type: Concrete



address: Intersection of Jones St & Vallejo St

coordinates x,y: 6008255.774498675, 2118598.55639999

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79773367284165, -122.4154945863914

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 11, 2024 04:25pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Maximo Service Request has been resolved. Memo:.
Wed Oct 19, 2022 01:52am Opened
Wed Oct 19, 2022 01:52am Opened
Wed Oct 19, 2022 01:52am Submitted via iPhone Iphone