Shared Spaces at 431 Alemany Blvd

CLOSED Case Transferred. caltrans. - about 1 year ago #16067843
Report
Submitted Sat Nov 12, 2022

Trash and brush overgrowth

Location Type: Roadway

Nature of Request: Waste Management Issues

Disability Issue? No



address: 431 Alemany Blvd

coordinates x,y: 6007609.735099821, 2094506.7268961007

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73154679191641, -122.416023055174

Timestamp Description
Sun Dec 04, 2022 02:21am Closed with status: Case Transferred. caltrans.
Sat Nov 12, 2022 04:57pm Opened
Sat Nov 12, 2022 04:57pm Opened
Sat Nov 12, 2022 04:57pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone