Tree Maintenance at 1266 Florida St

OPENED 2 months ago #16095998
Report
Submitted Sat Nov 19, 2022

All of the area around the new trees are overgrown. Can you please have the grass cut down?

Nature of Request: Landscaping



address: 1266 Florida St

coordinates x,y: 6009495.295055791, 2101777.181173921

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75161570803871, -122.4100173535319

Timestamp Description
Sat Nov 19, 2022 12:08pm Opened
Sat Nov 19, 2022 12:08pm Opened
Sat Nov 19, 2022 12:08pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone