Shared Spaces at Intersection Of Clement St & Funston Ave

CLOSED Abated Full. Related tasks/inspections are complete. - 10 months ago #16109495
Photo_20221123_095653
Submitted Wed Nov 23, 2022

Tree illegally removed

Business Name: 1136 Clement

Location Type: Sidewalk

Nature of Request: Other (Provide details above)

Disability Issue? No



address: 1156 Clement St

coordinates x,y: 5991877.484893893, 2113430.5992538445

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7826097, -122.47179061

Timestamp Description
Mon May 15, 2023 10:30pm Closed with status: Abated Full. Related tasks/inspections are complete.
Wed Nov 23, 2022 05:59pm Opened
Wed Nov 23, 2022 05:59pm Opened
Wed Nov 23, 2022 05:59pm Submitted via Android Android