Damaged Public Property at Geary Blvd & Laguna St Japantown Sf

CLOSED Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment. - about 1 year ago #16110744
Image
Submitted Wed Nov 23, 2022

Geary adjacent to 38 outbound..shattered glass panel..glass still in panel.

Nature of Request: Transit Shelter / Platform



address: Intersection of Geary Blvd & Laguna St

coordinates x,y: 6004550.358381479, 2113995.983110881

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78488720000001, -122.4279882

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 22, 2022 05:30am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment.
Wed Nov 23, 2022 09:58pm Opened
Wed Nov 23, 2022 09:57pm Opened
Wed Nov 23, 2022 09:57pm Submitted via Web Web