Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 1480 Sutter St

CLOSED Updating Closure Information - 12 days ago #16111000
Report
Submitted Wed Nov 23, 2022
Mkckvhf4jdymkyolwozn
Work Performed Wed Nov 23, 2022

Refrigerator on street with door still attached. Dangerous if kids decide to hide in there. Blocking side walk where seniors walk. Please remove as soon as possible!

Object: Residential toter



address: 1480 Sutter St

coordinates x,y: 6005484.797196761, 2114850.625852832

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78728665787521, -122.4248161633708

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 24, 2022 12:17pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Thu Nov 24, 2022 12:17pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Wed Nov 23, 2022 04:43pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed Nov 23, 2022 04:43pm Work Performed
Wed Nov 23, 2022 02:52pm Opened
Wed Nov 23, 2022 02:52pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Wed Nov 23, 2022 02:52pm Opened