Damaged Public Property at Unknown #1000901705

CLOSED Insufficient Information Provided. Please provide specific information regarding the location of what is being reported. Information given in this SR is too vague. - 12 days ago #16111019
Report
Submitted Wed Nov 23, 2022

Gas pipeline tube tampered with and open

Nature of Request: Other



address: Unknown #1000901705

coordinates x,y: 6008505.848456867, 2098395.6967134173

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74227539841878, -122.4131999064323

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 23, 2022 03:17pm Closed with status: Insufficient Information Provided. Please provide specific information regarding the location of what is being reported. Information given in this SR is too vague.
Wed Nov 23, 2022 02:55pm Opened
Wed Nov 23, 2022 02:55pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Wed Nov 23, 2022 02:55pm Opened