Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 150 Topeka Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 12 days ago #16111165
Photo_20221123_152622
Submitted Wed Nov 23, 2022

Dog feces

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: 150 Topeka Ave

coordinates x,y: 6012702.791660466, 2095102.0347571967

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73346642, -122.39845701

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 24, 2022 02:55pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed Nov 23, 2022 03:27pm Opened
Wed Nov 23, 2022 03:27pm Submitted via Android Android
Wed Nov 23, 2022 03:27pm Opened