Damaged Public Property at Unknown #1000901705

CLOSED Case Transferred. - about 1 year ago #16111353
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 24, 2022

Damaged gas pipeline give with exposed electrical -- on Bernal Heights Blvd just west of the community garden, between Gates and Banks

Nature of Request: Other



address: Unknown #1000901705

coordinates x,y: 6008509.087107476, 2098378.188425846

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74222750633809, -122.4131874703552

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 01, 2022 01:28pm Closed with status: Case Transferred.
Thu Nov 24, 2022 12:04am Opened
Thu Nov 24, 2022 12:04am Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Nov 24, 2022 12:04am Opened