Pothole & Street Issues at 1 Daniel Burnham Ct

OPENED 12 days ago #16111423
Photo_20221123_162220
Submitted Wed Nov 23, 2022

Looks like a patch is wearing faster than the surrounding pavement

Nature of Request: Pavement Defect (Pothole)



address: 1215 Van Ness Ave

coordinates x,y: 6006311.767259799, 2114584.559846642

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78660278, -122.42193611

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 23, 2022 04:22pm Opened
Wed Nov 23, 2022 04:22pm Submitted via Android Android
Wed Nov 23, 2022 04:22pm Opened