Pothole & Street Issues at 1515 Market St

CLOSED Case Resolved. No condition found at the time of inspection at 1515 & 1525 Market st and across. Photo does not match with the address. No contact info under request. -. - about 1 year ago #16112058
Photo_20221123_211010
Submitted Thu Nov 24, 2022

311 has to come and put a new cover on. KA.

Nature of Request: Manhole Cover Off



address: 1515 Market St

coordinates x,y: 6007047.679710145, 2110291.444198229

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7748564, -122.4190854

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 30, 2022 06:21pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. No condition found at the time of inspection at 1515 & 1525 Market st and across. Photo does not match with the address. No contact info under request. -.
Thu Nov 24, 2022 05:13am Opened
Thu Nov 24, 2022 05:13am Submitted via Android Android
Thu Nov 24, 2022 05:13am Opened