Pothole & Street Issues at 1701 Monterey Blvd

CLOSED Case Resolved. Duplicate of RFA #21495475. Sidewalk issue has been addressed with paint -. - about 1 year ago #16112060
Photo_20221123_211336
Submitted Thu Nov 24, 2022

Nature of Request: Pavement Defect (Pothole)



address: 1701 Monterey Blvd

coordinates x,y: 5992839.8920559725, 2095326.2803170946

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7329556, -122.4671444

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 30, 2022 05:10pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Duplicate of RFA #21495475. Sidewalk issue has been addressed with paint -.
Thu Nov 24, 2022 05:14am Opened
Thu Nov 24, 2022 05:14am Submitted via Android Android
Thu Nov 24, 2022 05:13am Opened