Damaged Public Property at Intersection Of Palou Ave & Quint St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Sign repaired or replaced. Please resubmit if this service request was closed in error. - about 1 year ago #16112520
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 24, 2022

Nature of Request: Other



address: Intersection of Palou Ave & Quint St

coordinates x,y: 6013309.824241577, 2096433.9978754472

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73715751308259, -122.3964516423456

Timestamp Description
Wed Dec 07, 2022 10:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Sign repaired or replaced. Please resubmit if this service request was closed in error.
Thu Nov 24, 2022 03:18pm Opened
Thu Nov 24, 2022 03:18pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Nov 24, 2022 03:18pm Opened