Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at 391 14th Ave

OPENED 12 days ago #16112526
Photo_20221124_072001
Submitted Thu Nov 24, 2022

Sign Type: Street Cleaning

Sign Status: Faded

Pole Status: Pole not damaged



address: 383 14th Ave

coordinates x,y: 5991553.6120811, 2112873.1669562855

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7810604, -122.4728704

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 24, 2022 07:20am Opened
Thu Nov 24, 2022 07:20am Submitted via Android Android
Thu Nov 24, 2022 07:20am Opened