Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at 399 20th Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. case is resolved. - 12 months ago #16112558
Photo_20221124_073335
Submitted Thu Nov 24, 2022

Street cleaning and no bike riding

Sign Type: Street Cleaning

Sign Status: Defaced

Pole Status: Pole not damaged



address: 5600 Geary Blvd

coordinates x,y: 5989602.288650051, 2112707.5120621976

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7804924, -122.4796088

Timestamp Description
Fri Mar 10, 2023 08:14pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. case is resolved.
Fri Mar 10, 2023 08:14pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Wed Jan 11, 2023 01:08am Closed with status: Case Resolved. case is resolved.
Thu Nov 24, 2022 03:34pm Opened
Thu Nov 24, 2022 03:34pm Submitted via Android Android
Thu Nov 24, 2022 03:34pm Opened