Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 501 Folsom St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 223280707. Issue reported could not be validated. - 11 days ago #16112780
Photo_20221124_085748
Submitted Thu Nov 24, 2022

Liars we have video of parking enforcement showing up stopping turning around several times and issuing no citations to all illegally parked vehicles! Liars

Make/Model: All

License Plate: All

Color: All

Nature of Request: Other Illegal Parking



address: 501 Folsom St

coordinates x,y: 6014235.329207257, 2114611.8609362147

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78712142, -122.39452422

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 24, 2022 07:36pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 223280707. Issue reported could not be validated.
Thu Nov 24, 2022 08:58am Opened
Thu Nov 24, 2022 08:58am Submitted via Android Android
Thu Nov 24, 2022 08:58am Opened