Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at Intersection Of 15th St & Albion St

CLOSED Case is Invalid. Need exact address to issue a parking enforcement request. - 12 days ago #16113119
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 24, 2022

Scooter

Object: Scooter



address: Intersection of 15th St & Albion St

coordinates x,y: 6005787.560643131, 2107231.091429981

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76638236287567, -122.4232268338692

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 24, 2022 12:00pm Closed with status: Case is Invalid. Need exact address to issue a parking enforcement request.
Thu Nov 24, 2022 11:13am Opened
Thu Nov 24, 2022 11:13am Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Nov 24, 2022 11:13am Opened