Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at 1615 Grant Ave North Beach

OPENED 12 days ago #16113280
16693213051007201779573301845665
Submitted Thu Nov 24, 2022

Defaced on both sides

Sign Type: Permit Parking

Sign Status: Defaced

Pole Status: Pole not damaged



address: 1621 Grant Ave

coordinates x,y: 6010472.257642071, 2120048.3554284717

coordinates lat,lng: 37.8018388, -122.4079272

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 24, 2022 12:22pm Opened
Thu Nov 24, 2022 12:22pm Submitted via Web Web
Thu Nov 24, 2022 12:22pm Opened