Illegal Postings at 395 Funston Ave

OPENED 12 days ago #16113441
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 24, 2022

Removal of all trace of illegal postings and adhesive taping maintained on Stop signpost

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? No



address: 395 Funston Ave

coordinates x,y: 5991881.403027622, 2112773.430175458

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78080552095429, -122.4717291479416

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 24, 2022 01:19pm Opened
Thu Nov 24, 2022 01:19pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Nov 24, 2022 01:19pm Opened