Flooding, Sewer & Water Leak Issues at 1420 Steiner St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Case resolved. - about 1 year ago #16113505
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 24, 2022

Across street severely leaking pipe At kimball

Nature of Request: Other



address: 1420 Steiner St

coordinates x,y: 6002721.351876598, 2113092.7776384153

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78230358119182, -122.4342513701867

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 01, 2022 02:40pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Case resolved.
Thu Nov 24, 2022 09:40pm Opened
Thu Nov 24, 2022 09:40pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Nov 24, 2022 09:40pm Opened